450 km

Nome e cognome Città Società Sponsor
Fabrizio Porcu Assemini (CA) Fasolbike Cral Saras
Antonello Villa San Donà di Piave (VE)
Nicoletta Scoizzato San Donà di Piave (VE)
Giorgio Spiga Marrubiu (OR) Ossidiana Bike
Piero Manca Olmedo (SS)
Domenico Pinna Zeddiani (OR) AironBike
Simone Piga Sestu (CA) Fasolbike Fitochimica
Mauro Ghiani Marrubiu (OR) Ossidiana Bike
Paride Loi Marrubiu (OR)
Roberto Fanni Monserrato (CA) Fasolbike
Paolo Blumenthal San Vero Milis (OR) Vele Vento Natura
Oscar Aramu Sarroch (CA) Pul.Sar. M.A.C.
Roberto Uda Sinnai (CA) GS Runner A.C.D.
Alessandro Uccheddu Terralba (OR) Sirbons bike team H2O Impianti
Monica Angioni Elmas (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike Sara Assicurazioni
Ivan Mereu Sestu (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike Moto Race
Danilo Piras Cagliari
Giovanni Canalis Nulvi (SS) Club mtb Progetto Sport Fri-el Green Power
Antonio Marino Selargius (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike Sardinia Mountain Bike
Gianluca Gerra Sestu (CA)
Stefano Abis Serramanna (SU) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Edmondo Argiolas Sestu (CA) Fasolbike
Michele Marongiu Cagliari Sardinia Mountain Bike Acentro
Francesca Patti Civitavecchia (RM)
Erwin Cipriano Civitavecchia (RM)
Stefano Daddi Scandicci (FI)
Simonetta Cerquetti Cortoghiana (SU) Team Spakkaruote
Claudio Ladu Capoterra (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Andrea Costanzo Terralba (OR) Sirbons bike team
Giuseppe Coppa Olbia (SS)
Giovanni Mignogna Olbia (SS)
Maurizio Doro Capoterra (CA) Naturaid
Simone Frau Marnate (VA)
Mauro Abis Cagliari Sardinia Mountain Bike
Manrico Sanna Sardara (SU) GS Ped Ali Bike Pizzeria da Marco
Manuel Deriu Bauladu (OR)
Matteo Melis Cagliari S.C. Cagliari Vadilonga
Marco Sinacore Sardara (SU)

250 km

Nome e cognome Città Società Sponsor
Cristian Pinna Oristano
Andrea Serra Oristano
Alessio Tegas Lanusei (NU) Mamùtera Trekking
Adriano Deiana Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
Francesco Pala Sassari La Ciclobottega
Simone Pani Pompu (OR)
Marco Sotgiu Sassari
Gianluca Usai Sassari
Alessandro Ledda Sassari
Fabrizio Dessì Terralba (OR) Ossidiana Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Giulia Podda Terralba (OR) Ossidiana Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Gianfranco Deriu Santu Lussurgiu (OR)
Gianluca Melis Dou Santa Giusta (OR) Bicciu’s Bikes
Antonio Azara Santa Teresa Gallura (SS)
Matteo Sanna Siamaggiore (OR)
Peter Peddis Terralba (OR) Bicciu’s Bikes
Giuseppe Medda Nureci (OR) MasBike MasBike
Enzo Paoletti La Maddalena (SS) Barbuti Team  Villa del Parco Hotel 
Giovanni Figus Santu Lussurgiu (OR)
Ottavio Manunta La Maddalena (SS) Barbuti Team  Villa del Parco Hotel 
Francesco Sulas La Maddalena (SS) Barbuti Team  Villa del Parco Hotel 
Daniele Casti Gonnosfanadiga (SU)
Simone Sardu Gonnosfanadiga (SU)
Fabrizio Solla Cabras (OR)
Martino Sanna Sardara (SU) Dinamo Bike
Cristian Murru Riola Sardo (OR) Airon Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Davide Brugnone Sardara (SU)
Gabriele Torsani Arborea (OR) Arborea Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Roberto Costella Arborea (OR) Arborea Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Daniele Giglio Mogoro (OR) Ossidiana Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Mauro Serra Oristano
Daniele Marras Sardara (SU) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Roberto Piras Siamaggiore (OR)
Gabriele Luca Piano Sardara (SU)
Giuseppe Mamusa San Gavino Monreale (SU) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Cristina Carola San Gavino Monreale (SU) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Silvio Sardu San Gavino Monreale (SU) Monreal Bike
Andrea Isola Quartu Sant’Elena (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Federico Usai Terralba (OR) Sirbons bike team
Nazzaro Pau Terralba (OR) Sirbons bike team Luxor Car
Francesco Statzu Terralba (OR) Sirbons bike team Ferramenta Sanna
Laura Spettu Quartu Sant’Elena (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Marcello Benini Arborea (OR) Arborea Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Umberto Russo Assemini (CA) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Gianluca Cancedda Arbus (SU)
Nicola Corona Sanluri (SU)
Pierpaolo Zucca Arborea (OR) Arborea Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Umberto Angioni Arborea (OR) Arborea Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Adriano Boi Arborea (OR) Arborea Bike Bicciu’s Bikes
Marco Vincenzo D’Alba San Sperate (SU) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Carla Scrugli Quartu Sant’Elena (CA) Fasolbike Cral Saras
Susi Grussu Carbonia Team Spakkaruote
Cinzia Grussu Carbonia Team Spakkaruote
Donatella Grieco Donigala Fenugheddu (OR) Airon Bike Andrea Pinna Rappresentanze
Tommaso Sanna Assemini (CA)
Alessandro Serra Narcao (SU) Rompibike Narcao
Roberto Puddu Carbonia Team Spakkaruote
Andrea Matzuzzi Selargius (CA)
Sebastiano Fossi Siracusa Mongibello mtb Team
Marco Ibba Oristano
Maurizio Sanna Carbonia Team Spakkaruote
Loredana Vinci Carbonia Team Spakkaruote
Marco Ledda Santa Giusta (OR)
Roberto Fiorino Sassari
Piergiorgio Camedda Villaurbana (OR)
Cristian Corona Riola Sardo (OR) AironBike Enoteca Sa Cantiedda
Michele Serra Torre degli Ulivi (CA) AironBike Fratelli Serra
Roberto Orru’ Oristano
Mauro Cau Baressa (OR) Baressa Racing Team
Marco Loi Sardara (SU)

120 km

Nome e cognome Città Società Sponsor
Lucio Deriu Oristano Sardegna Trail
Fabio Lombardo Terralba (OR) Bicciu’s Bikes
Giuseppe Tocco Marrubiu (OR) Bicciu’s Bikes
Marco Giuseppe Gobbo Arborea (OR) Bicciu’s Bikes
Nicola Bianchi Sennori (SS)
Enrico Tatti Mogorella (OR)
Fabrizio Marroccu Escovedu (OR) Best Fitness
Fabio Palazzari Carbonia Team Bike & Co
Gianni Atzeni Mogoro (OR) USCM Calcetto Mogoro
Alex Picciau Sestu (CA) Sardinia Bike School
Egidio Ricciardi Sassari Ciclociogga mtb
Salvatore Manca Sassari Ciclociogga mtb
Marcello Piras Mogoro (OR)
Fabio Mocci Villacidro (SU)
Stefano Cancedda Sanluri (SU) Sanluri Bike La Bodeguita
Paolo Tomasi Mogoro (OR) USCM Calcetto Mogoro
Lorenzo Polizzi Cagliari
Gianluca Murgia Terralba (OR) Bicciu’s Bikes
Luca Uccheddu Mogoro (OR) Bicciu’s Bikes
Pierpaolo Canu Selargius (CA)
Stefano Lupini Cagliari
Sergio Scano Villacidro (SU) Piscina Irgas 3c
Giusi Sanna Cagliari
Ignazio Atzeni Senorbì (SU)
Ivanoe Garau Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
Renzo Tuveri Collinas (SU) Sardegna Trail
Patrizia Ariu Terralba (OR) Sardegna Trail
Cinzia Puggioni Oristano
Alessandro Pilia Oristano Sardegna Trail
Efisio Medda Sanluri (SU)
Salvatore Manca Cagliari Sardinia Mountain Bike
Giorgio Lilliu Elmas (CA)
Sergio Deias Iglesias (SU) Treecreeperteam
Pierpaolo Aru Iglesias (SU) Treecreeperteam
Luca Manca Sassari
Antonio Salis Terralba (OR) Sirbons bike team
Stefano Ghiani Mogoro (OR)
Alessandro Donaera Oristano Sardegna Trail
Federica Piras San Giovanni Suergiu (SU) Team Spakkaruote
Alessandro Siddi San Giovanni Suergiu (SU) Team Spakkaruote
Massimo Deligia Bonarcado (OR) Scalatori Montiferru
Paolo Pischedda Fordongianus (OR) Kayak Fordongianus Bicciu’s Bikes
Livio Masala Oristano Sardegna Trail
Gianni Fais Oristano Scalatori Montiferru
Monica Melis Uta (CA) Sardegna Trail
Rino Silvestro Iglesias (SU) Sardinia Mountain Bike
Paolo Madau Solarussa (OR)
Alberto Olla Sinnai (CA) asd Bike World Team Bikeworld
Gianluca Melis Cagliari
Andrea Floris Oristano Sardegna Trail
Giovanni Forchiassin Tempio Pausania (SS) Galluratracks Supramonte X-Wild
Cristian Marcias Terralba (OR) Sirbons bike team Mec Impianti
Ivano Luzzu Sanluri (SU)
Sandro Zedda Sanluri (SU) Sanluri Bike
Simone Argiolas Sestu (CA) Fasolbike
Giorgio Perra Oristano
Rita Piras Oristano
Marco Mura Sinnai (CA) Sardegna Trail
Dina Sarti Cagliari Shardana Outdoor
Michele Biosa Castelsardo (SS)
Alessandro Lepori Bulzi (SS)
Ivo Zucconi Sedini (SS)
Alessandro Melone Chiaramonti (SS)
Federico Tola Fordongianus (OR) Bicciu’s Bikes
Christian Noce Calangianus (SS)
Giuseppe Man Demuro Tempio Pausania (SS)
Andrea Simbula Muravera (SU) Team Bike Green acd
Enrico Gori Arborea Arborea Bike
Daniele Galassi Cagliari

e-bike

km Nome e cognome Città Società Sponsor
450 Riccardo Carra Modena Sportissimo Modena
250 Massimiliano Madau Alghero (SS)
250 Giovanni Ricci Oristano