NOME GIORNO ORA ORE IMPIEGATE
ALBERTO OLLA  SABATO 20.30 6 h 30’
ALESSANDRO DONAERA  DOMENICA 16.38 26 h 38’
ALESSANDRO LEPORI  DOMENICA 01.33 11 h 33’
ALESSANDRO MELONE  DOMENICA 01.33 11 h 33’
ALESSANDRO PILIA  DOMENICA 16.38 26 h 38’
ALESSANDRO SIDDI  DOMENICA 10.25 20 h 25’
ALEX PICCIAU  SABATO 21.35 7 h 35’
ANDREA FLORIS  DOMENICA 15.50 25 h 50’
ANTONIO SALIS  DOMENICA 15.10 25 h 10’
CHRISTIAN NOCE  SABATO 23.40 9 h 40’
CINZIA PUGGIONI  DOMENICA 16.30 26 h 30’
CRISTIAN MARCIAS  DOMENICA 15.10 25 h 10’
DANIELE GALASSI  DOMENICA 01.25 11 h 25’
DINA SARTI  DOMENICA 15.50 25 h 50’
EFISIO MEDDA  DOMENICA 01.25 11 h 25’
EGIDIO RICCIARDI  DOMENICA 13.54 23 h 54’
ENRICO GORI  DOMENICA 13.45 23 h 45’
ENRICO TATTI  SABATO 23.15 9 h 15’
FABIO LOMBARDO  DOMENICA 13.45 23 h 45’
FABRIZIO MARROCCU  DOMENICA 01.00 11 h 00’
FEDERICA PIRAS  DOMENICA 10.25 20 h 25’
FEDERICO TOLA  SABATO 23.15 9 h 15’
GIANLUCA MELIS  DOMENICA 01.25 11 h 25’
GIANLUCA MURGIA  DOMENICA 02.14 12 h 14’
GIANNI ATZENI  DOMENICA 14.00 24 h 00’
GIANNI FAIS  DOMENICA 12.22 22 h 22’
GIORGIO LILLIU  SABATO 22.40 8 h 40’
GIOVANNI FORCHIASSIN  DOMENICA 13.54 23 h 54’
GIUSEPPE TOCCO  DOMENICA 13.45 23 h 45’
GIUSI SANNA  DOMENICA 15.50 25 h 50’
IVAN LUZZU  DOMENICA 00.29 10 h 29’
IVANOE GARAU  DOMENICA 12.22 22 h 22’
IVO ZUCCONI  DOMENICA 01.33 11 h 33’
LIVIO MASALA  DOMENICA 16.38 26 h 38’
LORENZO POLIZZI  DOMENICA 13.45 23 h 45’
LUCA MANCA  DOMENICA 15.50 25 h 50’
LUCA UCCHEDDU  DOMENICA 02.14 12 h 14’
LUCIO DERIU  DOMENICA 16.38 26 h 38’
MAN DEMURO  SABATO 23.40 9 h 40’
MARCELLO PIRAS  DOMENICA 14.00 24 h 00’
MARCO GIUSEPPE GOBBO  DOMENICA 13.45 23 h 45’
MARCO MURA  DOMENICA 01.25 11 h 25’
MASSIMO DELIGIA  DOMENICA 12.22 22 h 22’
MICHELE BIOSA  DOMENICA 01.33 11 h 33’
MONICA MELIS  DOMENICA 16.38 26 h 38’
NICOLA BIANCHI  SABATO 23.40 9 h 40’
PAOLO MADAU  DOMENICA 15.50 25 h 50’
PAOLO PISCHEDDA  DOMENICA 01.00 11 h 00’
PAOLO TOMASI  DOMENICA 14.00 24 h 00’
PATRIZIA ARIU  DOMENICA 16.38 26 h 38’
PIERPAOLO ARU  DOMENICA 11.20 21 h 20’
PIERPAOLO CANU  DOMENICA 16.38 26 h 38’
RENZO TUVERI  DOMENICA 16.38 26 h 38’
RINO SILVESTRO  DOMENICA 16.38 26 h 38’
SALVATORE MANCA (SS)  DOMENICA 13.54 23 h 54’
SALVATORE MANCA (CA)  DOMENICA 12.22 22 h 22’
SANDRO ZEDDA  DOMENICA 00.29 10 h 29’
SERGIO DEIAS  DOMENICA 11.20 21 h 20’
SERGIO SCANO  SABATO 20.43 6 h 43’
SIMONE ARGIOLAS  RITIRATO
STEFANO GHIANI  DOMENICA 14.00 24 h 00’
STEFANO LUPINI  DOMENICA 15.50 25 h 50’
PARTITO DOMENICA ALLE 8.14
FABIO PALAZZARI DOMENICA 17.18 9 h 04’
PARTITO DOMENICA ALLE 10.00
ANDREA SIMBULA LUNEDI’ 12.50 26 h 50’