Nome e cognome Città Società Sponsor
440 km XXXXXXXXXXXX  XXXXXXXXXXXX  XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
 Andrea Costanzo  Terralba (OR)  Sirbon’s Bikers
 Giorgio Spiga  Marrubiu (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike  D’Amico
 Mauro Ghiani  Marrubiu (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike
 Paolo Blumenthal  San Vero Milis (OR)
 Stefano Olla  Cagliari  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Michele Carbone  Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)  ASD Cral Saras  ASD Cral Saras
 Giampiero Tinteri  Valledoria (SS)  Giampiero Tinteri pneumatici plurimarche
 Monica Angioni  Elmas (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike  Sara Assicurazioni
 Giovanni Canalis  Nulvi (SS)  MTB Nulvi  Fri-el Green Power
 Mauro Abis  Sardara (SU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Stefano T. Fabrizi  Mondaino (RN)
 Daniele Marras  Sardara (SU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Michele Marongiu  Cagliari  Sardinia Mountain Bike  Acentro
 Federico Sanna  Sassari  Ciclociogga MTB
 Josè Murranca  Bauladu (OR)  Acentro
 Antonio Locci  Oristano  Bio&Bike
 Luca Ferraro  Oristano  Bio&Bike
 Manuel Deriu  Bauladu (OR)  Acentro
 Paride Loi  Marrubiu (OR)
 Manrico Sanna  Sardara (SU)  GS Ped Ali Bike Sardara  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Stefano Ghiani  Mogoro (OR)
 Antonello Casula  Oristano
 Maurizio Oscar Aramu  Sarroch (CA)  ASD Pul.Sar.
 Cristian Ruggieri  Oristano
 Gianluca Melis  Cagliari
 Marco Sau  Ploaghe (SS)
 Marco Loi  Sardara (SU)  GS Ped Ali Bike Sardara
 Roberto Uda  Sinnai (CA)  GS Runner ACD
 Antonio Maria Marino  Selargius (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Paolo Murgia  Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Renato Loche  Torre Grande (OR)  UC Simaxis  Loche Renato
 Emmanuel Cau  Sanluri (SU)  ASD Piscina Irgas 3c  Best Fitness
 Andrea Spiga  Lunamatrona (SU)  ASD Piscina Irgas 3c  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Ovidio Murru  Mogorella (OR)
 Ines Sechi  Cabras (OR)
 Daniele Casti  Gonnosfanadiga (SU)
 Gian Giacomo Vacca  Gonnosfanadiga (SU)
 Emanuele Marcias  Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)  World Nutrition Oristano , Euroricambi SimalaSupramonte Bike
 Giovanni Forchiassin  Tempio Pausania (SS)  Galluratracks ASDC  UnipolSai
 Martino Sanna  Sardara (SU)
 Antonio Minenna  Bitonto (BA)  ASD Dynamik Bike
 Francesco Ambrosino  Calangianus (SS)
 Alessandro Uccheddu  Terralba (OR)  Sirbon’s Bikers  H2O Impianti
 Nazzaro Pau  Terralba (OR)  Sirbon’s Bikers  H2O Impianti
 Michele Coviello  Bitonto (BA)  ASD Dynamik Bike
 Gianluca Farano  Barletta (BT)  ASD Team Fieramosca
 Enrico Contu  Oristano  Bio&Bike
 Francesco Cotza  Cabras (OR)  Bio&Bike
 Maurizio Doro  Capoterra (CA)  Naturaid  Montura
 Marco Sinacore  Sardara (SU)  Pedali  Marco Sinacore
 Simonetta Cerquetti  Cortoghiana (SU)   Team Spakkaruote Carbonia
 Gianfranco Puddu  Padova
220 km
 Domenico Pinna  Zeddiani (OR)  AironBike ASD
 Gianpietro Arba  Villaspeciosa (SU)
 Roberto Pau  Decimoputzu (SU)  MTB XMannu
 Antonello Loi  Sanluri (SU)  ASD Sanluri Bike  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Francesco Pala  Sassari  Ciclobottega Factory Team
 Mauro Cau  Baressa (OR)  ASD Baressa Racing Team  Layout Copy
 Stefano Lupini  Cagliari
 Corrado Cicalo  Elmas (CA)  ASD E. Sanna Elmas
 Roberto Seu  San Sperate (SU)  MTB San Sperate ASD
 Marc Noli  Frutti d’Oro (CA)  ASD Baressa Racing Team  Albergo Diffuso Il Mandorlo
 Salvatore Manca  Sassari  Ciclociogga MTB
 Matteo Sanna  Siamaggiore (OR)
 Andrea Simbula  Muravera (SU)  ASD Biker senza gloria
 Monica Secci  Muravera (SU)  ASD Biker senza gloria
 Cristian Pinna  Oristano
 Alfredo Panu  Cagliari  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Carla Scrugli  Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)  ASD Cral Saras  ASD Cral Saras
 Luca Ferraro  Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)
 Stefano Cadeddu  Sanluri (SU)  ASD Piscina Irgas 3c  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Alessio Tegas  Lanusei (NU)  Mamùtera Trekking ASD
 Donatella Maria Grieco  Donigala Fenugheddu (OR)  ASD Sinis Triathlon Oristano  Andrea Pinna confezionamento e imballaggio
 Sara Falcone  Massa Carrara
 Guido Tedeschi  Lesmo (MB)
 Lieven Loots  San Sperate (SU)
 Andrea Asuni  Ussana (SU)
 Andrea Marrocu  Sini (OR)  Best Fitness ASD
 Stefano Abis  Serramanna (SU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Alessandro Casula  Ussana (SU)
 Marco Sotgiu  Sassari
 Gianluca Usai  Sassari
 Alessandro Ledda  Sassari
 Alessandro Picciau  Sestu (CA)  ASD Sardinia Bike School
 Andrea Serra  Oristano  Canalis Automobili
 Gabriele Torsani  Arborea (OR)  Arborea Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Sabrina Tuveri  Serramanna (SU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Salvatore Cossu  Suelli (SU)
 Pietro Paolo Perra  Sestu (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Giorgio Lilliu  Barumini (SU)  Ingeteam
 Francesco Carta  Laconi (OR)
 Claudio Boi  Selargius (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Carlo Garau  Serramanna (SU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Pierpaolo Zucca  Arborea (OR)  Arborea Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Giuseppe Maludrottu  Loiri Porto San Paolo (SS)
 Renato Cantara  Olbia (SS)
 Umberto Angioni  Arborea (OR)  Arborea Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Alessio Circuri  Arborea (OR)  Arborea Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Marcello Benini  Arborea (OR)  Arborea Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Adriano Boi  Arborea (OR)  Arborea Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Marco Ibba  Oristano
 Mauro Biancu  Oristano  Tag Agency
 Marco Lecca  Sinnai (CA)  GS Runner ACD
 Fabrizio Lerz  Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Giorgio Atzori  Villa San Pietro (CA)  ASD Pul.Sar.
 Christian Noce  Calangianus (SS)
 Giuseppe “Man” Demuro  Tempio Pausania (SS)
 Fabrizio Porcu  Assemini (CA)  Fasolbike ASD  ASD Cral Saras
 Federico Usai  Terralba (OR)
 Alberto Olla  Sinnai (CA)  ASD Bike World Team
 Massimo Moro  Arzana (NU)  Bikers giro Bar
 Federico Pirarba  Arzana (NU)  Bikers giro Bar
 Cristian Corona  Riola Sardo (OR)  AironBike ASD   Enoteca Sa Cantiedda
 Enrico Gori  Arborea (OR)  Arborea Bike
 Roberto Piras  Siamaggiore (OR)
 Pier Paolo Lasi  Marrubiu (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Antonello Villa  San Donà di Piave (VE)
 Alex Pistis  Lanusei (NU)  ASD Bike and Fitness Tertenia  2P Agroricambi
 Maria Antonietta Carta  Macomer (NU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Alessandro Figus  Macomer (NU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Danilo Piras  Cagliari
 Edmondo Argiolas  Sestu (CA)  Fasolbike ASD
 Sebastiano Casula  Belvì (NU)
120 km MTB
 Ivan Mereu  Sestu (CA)  Moto Race
 Ercole Faedda  Ales (OR)
 Fabrizio Dessì  Marrubiu (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Giulia Podda  Terralba (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Nicoletta Scoizzato  San Donà di Piave (VE)
 Michelangelo Sangermani  Cagliari  GS Runner ACD
 Davide Brugnone  Sardara (SU)  ASD Dinamo Sardara
 Ignazio Atzei  Sanluri (SU)  ASD Sanluri Bike  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Mayra Simona Meli  Oristano
 Luigi Raffo  Cagliari  NL Sport
 Gabriele Luca Piano  Sardara (SU)  ASD Dinamo Sardara
 Emanuele Onali  Sardara (SU)  ASD Dinamo Sardara
 Andrea Isola  Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Laura Spettu  Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Marco Floris  Sardara (SU)  ASD Dinamo Sardara  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Giovanni Maxia  Assemini (CA)  ASD Team Bike&CO Uta
 Stefania Cau  San Gavino Monreale (SU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Efisio Medda  Sanluri (SU)  ASD Sanluri Bike  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Daniele Giglio  Mogoro (OR)  Fras’team MTB  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Licia Vacca  Sardara (SU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Ferdinando Prestigiacomo  Sassari
 Gigliola Carla Nieddu  Sassari
 Gianluca Gerra  Sestu (CA)  Fasolbike ASD
 Stefano Cancedda  Sanluri (SU)  ASD Sanluri Bike  La Bodeguita
 Fabrizio Orrù  San Gavino Monreale (SU)  ASD Monreal Bike
 Sandro Zedda  Sanluri (SU)  ASD Sanluri Bike  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Andrea Simbula  San Sperate (SU)
 Giovanni Figus  Santu Lussurgiu (OR)
 Gianfranco Deriu  Santu Lussurgiu (OR)
 Andrea Pusceddu  Gonnosnò (OR)  Bikers…..quasi  Andrea Pusceddu costruzioni stradali
 Giuseppe Mamusa  San Gavino Monreale (SU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Cristina Carola  San Gavino Monreale (SU)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Angelo Ortu  Villamar (SU)  Atletica Villamarese  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Roberto Costella  Arborea (OR)  Arborea Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Sophie Grillon  Pau (OR)  Atletica Orroli Mariano Leoni  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Antonio Madeddu  Assemini (CA)  A.M. Service di Antonio Madeddu
 Enrico Garau  Serrenti (SU)  ASD Piscina Irgas 3c  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Fabio Palazzari  Carbonia  ASD Team Bike&CO Uta
 Cinzia Puggioni  Oristano
 Kelly Arena  Genova
 Cristian Murru  Riola Sardo (OR)  AironBike ASD  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Filippo Bonsignore  Oristano
 Alberto Lampis  Guasila (SU)  ASD MTB Guasila  Centralmoto bici e fitness
 Marco Boi  Cagliari
 Federica Sebastiana Cau  Sini (OR)  Best Fitness ASD  Best Fitness ASD
 Luca Manca  Sassari
 Gianluca Cancedda  Arbus (SU)
 Filippo Frongia  Arbus (SU)
 Matteo Cau  Gonnosnò (OR)
 Gianfranco Pigliaru  Sassari  Ciclociogga   Ottica del Corso 
 Giovanni Gusinu  Villamar (SU)  ASD Wild Team Sa Jara
 Alessandro Siddi  San Giovanni Suergiu (SU)  Team Spakkaruote Carbonia
 Federica Piras  San Giovanni Suergiu (SU) Team Spakkaruote Carbonia
 Susi Grussu  Carbonia  Team Spakkaruote Carbonia
 Simone Pani  Pompu (OR)
 Cristian Murru  Ploaghe (SS)  ASD Sardegna Sport e Natura  Sardenya Birre
 Cinzia Grussu  Carbonia  Team Spakkaruote Carbonia
 Roberto Puddu  Carbonia  Team Spakkaruote Carbonia
 Enzo Paoletti  La Maddalena (SS)  Barbuti Running&Cycling Team
 Giuseppe Salluzzi  La Maddalena (SS)  Barbuti Running&Cycling Team
 Ottavio Manunta  La Maddalena (SS)  Barbuti Running&Cycling Team
 Alessandro Serra  Narcao (SU)
 Gianluca Melis  Santa Giusta (OR)  ASD Villaurbana Mtb  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Sergio Porcu  Villacidro (SU)
 Alessandro Marras  Oristano  Mas Bike ASD
 Antonio Salis  Terralba (OR)  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Mauro Steri  Gonnosnò (OR)
 Andrea Murgia  Uta (CA)  Bike&Co
 Alessia Zuddas  Cagliari  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Piergiorgio Camedda  Villaurbana (OR)  Unidiesel
 Giuseppe Colombari  Arborea (OR)
 Daniele Colombari  Arborea (OR)
 Massimo Porcu  Arborea (OR)
 Peter Peddis  Terralba (OR)  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Fabio Mocci  Villacidro (SU)
 Giuseppe Mocci  Sanluri (SU)  ASD Piscina Irgas 3c
 Emanuele Locci  Villamar (SU)  ASD Fuel
 Silvano Atzori  Sanluri (SU)  ASD Piscina Irgas 3c
 Maurizio Noli  Vallermosa (SU)
 Giusi Sanna  Cagliari
 Ignazio Atzeni  Senorbì (SU)
 Fabrizio Marroccu  Escovedu (OR)  Best Fitness ASD
 Stefano Masala  Sanluri (SU)
 Nicola Corona  Sanluri (SU)
 Marcello Mura  Cabras (OR)  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Marco Ledda  Santa Giusta (OR)
 Adriano Deiana  Quartu Sant’Elena (CA)  ViSalus Team
MTB ELETTRICA
220 km – Giuseppe Maccioni  Assemini (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
220 km – Gianni Picciau  Monastir (SU)
120 km – Stefania Mura  Cagliari