Nome e cognome   Città   Società   Sponsor
400 km
 Giorgio Spiga  Marrubiu (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike  Torpado
 Piero Manca  Olmedo (SS)  ASD VitAvventura
 Antonio Marino  Selargius (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Giovanni Canalis  Nulvi (SS)  MTB Anglona 16  Fri-el green power
 Andrea Costanzo  Terralba (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike
 Marco Venezia  Monte San Pietro (BO)  ASD Cicli Malini
 Carmine Ghini  Bologna  ASD K-One
 Mauro Ghiani  Marrubiu (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike
 Roberto Fanni  Monserrato (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Mauro Abis  Sardara (VS)  Dinamo Bike Sardara
 Manrico Sanna  Sardara (VS)  Dinamo Bike Sardara
 Daniele Marras  Sardara (VS)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Monica Angioni  Elmas (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike  Sara Assicurazioni
 Paolo Murgia  Quartu S. Elena (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Riccardo Solinas  Ploaghe (SS)  ASD Sardegna Sport & Natura  Smeraldina
 Egidio Ricciardi  Sassari  Ciclociogga MTB
 Maurizio Oscar  Aramu  Sarroch (CA)  ASD Pul.Sar.
 Sebastiano Fossi  Siracusa  ASD Mongibello MTB Team
 Franco Monni  Sinnai (CA)  Shardani MTB Sinnai
 Michele Pinna  Arzana (OG)  MtbTourAdventure
 Silvia Cabiddu  Lanusei (OG)  MtbTourAdventure
 Paolo Blumenthal  San Vero Milis (OR)  Gruppo Barracelli San Vero  Milis
 Maurizio Doro  Arco (TN)  Naturaid
 Federico Sanna  Sassari  Ciclociogga MTB
 Giovanni Maria Forchiassin  Tempio Pausania  Cricca Gallura MTB  UnipolSai
 Giuseppe Medda  Nureci (OR)  MasBike Oristano
 Stefano T. Fabrizi  Mondaino (RN)
 Fabio Rossi  Ceranesi (GE)  Bikers Team Livellato
 Roberto Pisano  Orroli (CA)
 Paolo Massenti  Guasila (CA)  ASD Dimonios Bike Team  Neolife
 Giampiero Tinteri  Valledoria (SS)  MTB Anglona 16
 Marco Sau  Ploaghe (SS)  Club MTB Progetto Sport ASD
 Andrea Marrocu  Sini (OR)  Best Fitness ASD
 Andrea Ruda  Ploaghe (SS)  ASD Sardegna Sport & Natura  Smeraldina
 Alessandro Uccheddu  Terralba (OR)  H2O Impianti
 Strizoli Francesco  Campomorone (GE)  ASD Bikers Team Livellato
 Paride Loi  Marrubiu (OR)
 Stefano Olla  Cagliari  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Daniele Modolo  Santa Lucia di Piave (TV)  ASD Il Tandem
220  km
 Alberto Serra  Zeddiani (OR)  AironBike ASD
 Domenico Pinna  Zeddiani (OR)  AironBike ASD
 Mauro Biancu  Oristano  Tag Agency
 Gianluca Gerra  Sestu (CA)  Team Kobram
 Fabrizio Porcu  Assemini (CA)  Team Kobram
 Stefano Ghiani  Mogoro (OR)  ASD Baressa Racing Team
 Michele Marongiu  Cagliari  Sardinia Mountain Bike  Acentro Fiat Professional
 Davide Palmas  Silanus (NU)  ASD Scalatori Montiferru  Acentro Fiat Professional
 Francesco Carta  Laconi (OR)
 Giorgio Lilliu  Barumini (VS)
 Ottavio Sarais  San Vero Milis (OR)  Gruppo Barracelli San Vero  Milis
 Andrea Carboni  Cagliari  ASD Guerrieri Stanchi MTB
 Graziano Mallus  Pula (CA)  ASD Pul.Sar.
 Angelo Massa  Pula (CA)  ASD Pul.Sar.
 Efisio Massa  Sarroch (CA)  ASD Pul.Sar.
 Gianluigi Tiddia  Sarroch (CA)  ASD Pul.Sar.
 Umberto Russo  Assemini (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Emmanuel Cau  Sanluri  ASD MTB Piscinairgas3c
 Michele Piras  Torralba (SS)  Ciclociogga MTB
 Andrea Spiga  Lunamatrona (VS)  ASD MTB Piscinairgas3c
 Antonio Locci  Oristano  Bio&Bike
 Luca Ferraro  Oristano  Bio&Bike
 Cristian Ruggeri  Oristano  Bio&Bike
 Cristian Corona  Riola Sardo (OR)  AironBike ASD  Enoteca Sa Cantiedda Riola Sardo
 Roberto Medde  Ploaghe (SS)  Atletica Ploaghe
 José Murranca  Bauladu (OR)
 Filippo Moi  Sinnai (CA)  ASD Guerrieri Stanchi MTB
 Michele Andrea Biosa  Castelsardo (SS)  ASD PPBiosa – Bulzi
 Nicola Botti  Olmedo (SS)  ASD PPBiosa – Bulzi
 Michele Perrotta  Bulzi (SS)  ASD PPBiosa – Bulzi
 Ivo Zucconi  Sedini (SS)  ASD PPBiosa – Bulzi
 Francesco Deriu  Sassari  Progetto Sport Sassari
 Gianfranco Pigliaru  Sassari  Ciclociogga MTB  Ottica del Corso
 Alessandro Borracchini  Rignano sull’ Arno (FI)
 Enzo Fantini  Firenze
 Sauro Scagliarini  Zola Predosa (BO)
 Paolo Azzolini  Santarcangelo di Romagna (RN)  Aeko Bikes
 Claudio Mancini  Roma  Viagginbici
 Enrico Domenico Pinna  Oristano  Bio&Bike
 Sara Falcone  Carrara (MS)
 Andrea Collino  Pinerolo (TO)
 Valeria Giardino  Monte San Pietro (BO)  ASD Cicli Malini
 Daniele Lai  Decimomannu (CA)  Gruppo Sportivo Esercito  World Nutrition
 Christian Melis  Castelsardo (SS)  MTB Anglona 16
 Antonello Casula  Oristano  ArtBike Oristano
 Giuseppe Zoncu  Riola Sardo  AironBike ASD  Apicoltura di Giuseppe Zoncu
 Fabio Scanu  Tempio Pausania  Ciclociogga MTB  Ottica del Corso
 Matteo Sanna  Siamaggiore (OR)  AironBike ASD
 Roberto Piras  Siamaggiore (OR)
 Renato Loche  Torre Grande (OR)  Unione Ciclistica Simaxis
 Davide Pes  Quartu Sant’ Elena (CA)  ASD Guerrieri Stanchi MTB  World Nutrition
 Luca Saba  Sinnai (CA)  ASD Guerrieri Stanchi MTB  World Nutrition
 Simonetta Cerquetti  Cortoghiana (CI)  ASD Team Spakkaruote
 Loredana Vinci  Carbonia  ASD Team Spakkaruote
 Ivan Meli  Cabras (OR)  AironBike ASD
 Piergiorgio Camedda  Villaurbana (OR)  Unidiesel
 Nicola Nonnis  Capoterra (CA)  ASD MTB Piscinairgas3c  Kesta
 Daniele Casti  Gonnosfanadiga (VS)  Taxus Baccata MTB Club
120 km
 Kelly Arena  Genova  Kelly Yachts
 Marco Ledda  Santa Giusta (OR)
 Paolo Pili  Oristano  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Luca Enna  Oristano
 Pietro Paolo Perra  Sestu (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Gian Luigi Vincis  Assemini (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Stefano Cancedda  Sanluri (VS)  ASD Sanluri BIKE  Free Time’s Pub
 Stefano Cadeddu  Sanluri (VS)  ASD MTB Piscinairgas3c
 Mauro Saini  Villa Verde (OR)
 Andrea Simbula  San Sperate (CA)
 Gian Michele Sau  Selargius (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Ignazio Porceddu  Cagliari  Idropower
 Francesco Ambrosino  Calangianus (OT)
 Silvano Atzori  Sanluri (VS)  ASD MTB Piscinairgas3c
 Fabrizio Deiana  Arzana (OG)
 Massimo Moro  Arzana (OG)
 Federico Pirarba  Arzana (OG)
 Carlo Garau  Serramanna (VS)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Davide Brugnone  Sardara  (VS)  Dinamo Bike Sardara
 Gian Luca Atzori  Sardara  (VS)  Dinamo Bike Sardara
 Gian Luca Marchi  Sardara  (VS)  Dinamo Bike Sardara
 Artur Jorge Piano de  Campos  Sardara  (VS)  Dinamo Bike Sardara
 Marco Floris  Sardara  (VS)  Dinamo Bike Sardara
 Roberto Pinna  Sardara  (VS)  Dinamo Bike Sardara
 Mayra Simona Meli  Nurachi (OR)  ASD Villaurbana MTB
 Michelangelo Sangermani  Cagliari  GS Runner
 Cristian Pinna  Oristano
 Giovanni Maxia  Assemini (CA)  ASD Team Bike&CO Uta 
 Antonio Madeddu  Assemini (CA)  A.M. service di Antonio Madeddu
 Filippo Bonsignore  Oristano
 Giuseppe Pilo  Ploaghe (SS)  ASD Sardegna Sport & Natura
 Claudio Boi  Selargius (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Luca Vadalà  Genova
 Matteo Danelli  Legnano (MI)
 Mauro Serra  Oristano
 Simone Pani  Pompu (OR)
 Silvio Pani  Pompu (OR)
 Marcello Mura  Solanas (OR)  Mura e Mura
 Federico Desogus  Oristano
 Giovanni Gusinu  Villamar (VS)  Piscina Irgas 3C Villacidro
 Alessio Circuri  Arborea (OR)
 Pier Paolo Lasi  Marrubiu (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Marco Floris  Cagliari  ASD Wild Team Sa Jara Tuili
 Giuseppe Sini  Ploaghe (SS)  ASD Sardegna Sport & Natura  Smeraldina
 Valter Martis  Terralba (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike
 Mirko Cherubino Masala  Ploaghe (SS)  ASD Sardegna Sport & Natura  Sea Servizi
 Marco Sotgiu  Sassari
 Gian Luca Usai  Sassari
 Alessandro Ledda  Sassari
 Andrea Serra  Oristano
 Gianluca Melis  Santa Giusta (OR)  ASD Villaurbana MTB  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Fabrizio Dessì  Marrubiu (OR)  ASD Ossidiana Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Fabio Novelli  Siniscola (NU)  Explora ASD
 Roberto Pau  Decimoputzu (CA)  MTB XMannu Decimomannu
 Fabio Coronas  Siniscola (NU)
 Cristian Murru  Ploaghe (SS)  ASD Sardegna Sport & Natura  Sardenya Birre
 Carlo Pilia  Cagliari
 Alessandro Casadio  Cagliari
 Emanuele Loi  Sestu (CA)
 Andrea Simbula  Muravera (CA)
 Aldo Nicosia  Norbello (OR)  Guilcer Bike  Atakama
 Alessio Tegas  Lanusei (OG)
 Andrea Murgia  Uta (CA)  ASD Team Bike & Co Uta
 Gian Pietro Arba  Villaspeciosa (CA)
 Massimiliano Caria  Oristano
 Marco Ibba  Oristano
 Donatella Maria Grieco  Donigala Fenughedu (OR)
 Federico Aritzu  Santa Giusta (OR)
 Marcello Benini  Arborea (OR)  Arborea Bike  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Mauro Pani  Marrubiu (OR)  Bicciu’s Bikes
 Gianluca Melis  Cagliari  Sa Vida Noa
 Fabio Mocci  Villacidro
 Gianluca Argiolas  Sestu (CA)
 Alex Pistis  Lanusei (OG)  2P Agroricambi
 Angelo Steri  Terralba (OR)
 Henning Heilmann  Frastanz (Austria)
  Mountain bike elettrica
  Nome e cognome   Città  Società   Sponsor
  120 km
 Giuseppe Maccioni  Assemini (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Giovanni Ricci  Oristano  La Fattoria
 Andrea Manis  Elmas (CA)  Sardinia Mountain Bike
 Roberto Pippia  Oristano  ASD Bikers & Brothers  Pippia iniettori